Adriana Chechik
Adriana Chechik

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-31

Hair: Black/Dark Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 4, 1991

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Adriana Chechick

Started in: 2013 at approx 22 years old

about:

2015 AVN Award: Best Anal Sex Scene (Internal Damnation 8)

Adriana Chechik's Updates
Adriana Chechik Solo

Adriana Chechik Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Chechik 482 Photos, 09:41 | 2014-04-09


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!