Anikka Albrite
Anikka Albrite

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-39

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 07, 1988

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Denver, CO

Ethnicity: Czech/French/German/Danish

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Annika Albright, Anikka Albrite, Annikka Albrite

Started in: 2011 at approx 23 years old

Anikka Albrite's Updates
Hot, Blonde and Very Horny

Hot, Blonde and Very Horny Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Anikka Albrite 70 Photos, 10:40 | 2016-05-03

Annika Albrite Solo

Annika Albrite Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Anikka Albrite 250 Photos, 08:52 | 2014-10-19


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!