Cherie Deville
Cherie Deville

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 30, 1978

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Durham, North Carolina

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Small dolphin above right hip; small butterfly inner-right foot just below ankle

Aliases: Cherry DeVille

Started in: 2012 at approx 33 years old

Cherie Deville's Updates
Cherie Deville Solo

Cherie Deville Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cherie Deville 40 Photos, 09:13 | 2014-09-25


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!