Natasha Vega
Natasha Vega

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 10, 1991

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Virginia

Ethnicity: American

Race: Hispanic, Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left side of belly; Lower back; Left and right shoulder blades; top of right foot

Piercings: Right labret; Left nostril; Navel; Between breasts

Aliases: Natasha Vegas

Started in: 2011 at approx 20 years old

about:

Breast enlarged 2011

Natasha Vega's Updates
Voluptuous Tan and Masturbating

Voluptuous Tan and Masturbating Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Vega 319 Photos, 08:57 | 2015-09-09

Natasha Vega Solo

Natasha Vega Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Vega 351 Photos, 08:47 | 2012-11-10


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!