Tiffany Thompson
Tiffany Thompson

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 32C-25-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 25, 1992

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Tiffany Love, Tiff Love

Started in: 2011 at approx 19 years old

Tiffany Thompson's Updates
Tiffany Thompson Solo

Tiffany Thompson Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tiffany Thompson 255 Photos, 08:27 | 2013-01-12


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!