Valentina Nappi
Valentina Nappi

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 35D-24-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 6, 1990

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Napoli, Italy

Ethnicity: Italian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Valentina Noon

Started in: 2012 at approx 22 years old

about:

http://instagram.com/valenappixo

Valentina Nappi's Updates
Hot Masturbating Italian Valentina

Hot Masturbating Italian Valentina Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Valentina Nappi 69 Photos, 10:41 | 2016-05-31

Valentina Nappi Solo

Valentina Nappi Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Valentina Nappi 148 Photos, 08:53 | 2014-12-12


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!