Harley Jade
Harley Jade

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-40

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 24, 1994

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Boise

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left index finger

Aliases: Kimber

Started in: 2015 at approx 21 years old

Harley Jade's Updates
Beautiful Babe Harley

Beautiful Babe Harley Cherry Spot

Featuring: Harley Jade 49 Photos, 10:49 | 2017-04-11


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!