Jade Nile
Jade Nile

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 15, 1992

Astrological Sign: Libra

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Right side of upper back; right side of lower back

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Jadee Envy, Jade Nyle

Started in: 2014 at approx 22 years old

Jade Nile's Updates
Babe Jade Nile Masturbates

Babe Jade Nile Masturbates Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jade Nile 141 Photos, 10:35 | 2015-10-15


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!