Kimberly Gates
Kimberly Gates

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 117 lbs (53kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 11, 1991

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Los Angeles

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: Dot inside left wrist

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Monica Austin

Started in: 2010 at approx 19 years old

Kimberly Gates's Updates
Kimberly is Hot and Horny

Kimberly is Hot and Horny Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kimberly Gates 70 Photos, 10:39 | 2016-03-08


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!