Syren De Mer
Syren De Mer

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-37

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 24, 1969

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Washington

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: left wrist; Left calf rose with butterfly; Mermaid upper right thigh; Lower back butterfly tribal;69 back of neck; Right wrist band of flowers and vines

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Sinful Syren, Syren De Mar, Syren Da Mer, Syren Demar, Syren, Syren Demer, Syrene

Started in: 2006 at approx 37 years old

about:

Breasts enlarged to 34D in 2009

Syren De Mer's Updates
Horny MILF Syren

Horny MILF Syren Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Syren De Mer 69 Photos, 11:31 | 2016-09-20

Syren De Mer Solo

Syren De Mer Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Syren De Mer 237 Photos, 10:16 | 2014-09-18

Syren De Mer Solo

Syren De Mer Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Syren De Mer 163 Photos, 11:07 | 2012-12-19

Syren De Mer Solo

Syren De Mer Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Syren De Mer 143 Photos, 17:32 | 2011-12-29


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!