Uma Jolie
Uma Jolie

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 8, 1995

Astrological Sign: Aries

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Madeline Clark

Started in: 2014 at approx 19 years old

Uma Jolie's Updates
Sexy Hot Starlet Uma

Sexy Hot Starlet Uma Cherry Spot

Featuring: Uma Jolie 66 Photos, 10:26 | 2018-01-24


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!